New games this week
138 new games reached the charts from Monday, October 19, 2026, so far. The most played right now is Anime Dice with 67,997 players.
Thursday, October 22 releases
17 gamesNew Oct 223.1K playingCelestial Sunlion +Free ADMIN TREADMIN81% likedsimulator
New Oct 222.4K playingRagdoll RealityShoot, grab and break ragdoll dummies that react to where you hit them74% likedsimulator
New Oct 222.2K playingbut ADMIN PANELZZ76% likedshooter
New Oct 222.0K playing+ 1 Anime EvolveClick, train, and fight to power up anime heroes and climb the leaderboards93% likedsimulatoranime
New Oct 221.8K playingBecome A StrikerDraw lines to pass, shoot and dribble your way up from the National League4 codes65% likedracing
New Oct 221.7K playing9999X WEEKEND Hatchers RNG93% likedsimulator
New Oct 221.7K playingAdventure Time RPGTeam up with friends to battle mobs and bosses across the Land of Ooo99% likedrpg
New Oct 221.5K playing20 Doors Till MidnightClimb through 20 spooky Halloween levels to stop the Pumpkin King80% likedobbyhorror
New Oct 221.3K playingStick WarsWatch stickmen battle automatically in player-versus-player fights1 code89% likedparty
New Oct 22926 playingCountryball Conquest WW2Lead a European nation in 1936 and fight for control of the continent81% liked
New Oct 22807 playingNexRideRide, customize, and earn money on a city's streets82% likedadventure
New Oct 22695 playingGil's Big FlopLaunch a rubber fish off a diving board and flop onto targets40% likedobbytycoon
New Oct 22668 playingHallucinationExplore shifting rooms and hide from something watching you in a psychological horror experience91% likedpuzzlehorror
New Oct 22504 playingOwn a Barber ShopCut hair, serve customers, and grow a barber shop empire88% likedsimulatortycoon
New Oct 22411 playingFix a Phone!Repair cracked phones, set your own prices, and grow your shop72% likedsimulatortycoon
New Oct 22279 playingGod Simulation SandBoxCreate a world, guide civilizations, and decide whether they rise or fall73% likedsimulator
New Oct 22279 playingBuild The Strongest Football Team!Draft and bid on football players within a budget, then simulate your own league66% likedracing
Wednesday, October 21 releases
31 gamesNew Oct 2168K playingAnime DiceRoll dice to collect anime characters and build a team99% likedsimulatoranime
New Oct 2127K playingRide a DinoLeap onto stampeding dinosaurs, ride canyons, and tame over 50 species98% likedsimulator
New Oct 2119K playingBike UniverseRide electric, dirt, and pedal bikes with wheelies, tricks, burnouts, and two-seat bikes84% likedsimulator
New Oct 2117K playingBackseat RallyDrive forests, snowy passes and blossom roads on your co-driver's calls alone93% likedracing
New Oct 2117K playingSteel FightersBuild robots from mixed parts and battle through endless floors and bosses91% likedsimulator
New Oct 2115K playingDONT SPLASH91% likedobby
New Oct 2115K playingSave the Krusty KrabWork shifts at the Krusty Krab, serving customers and keeping the restaurant out of bankruptcy94% likedsurvival
New Oct 2113K playingClone Baby CareLook after five babies overnight while something lurks in the dark88% likedsurvival
New Oct 219.9K playing+1 Venom EvolutionTrain with Sound Saves, fight enemies, and unlock new Evolutions as you level up97% likedsimulator
New Oct 219.6K playingAnime Legacy SimulatorCollect and train anime fighters, then climb the leaderboard with friends96% likedsimulatoranime
New Oct 219.1K playingFix My Phone!Repair broken phones by hand and grow your own repair shop3 codes90% likedsimulatortycoon
New Oct 218.5K playingEat Everything In A Grocery StoreEat your way through a locked grocery store, bite by bite88% likedsimulatortycoon
New Oct 218.3K playingTrain Pets for EggsHatch eggs into pets and train them to run faster on treadmills89% likedsimulatorpets
New Oct 216.7K playingFree Fire ZoneReal-time mobile-style shooter with guns, Gloo walls, skins and roulette rewards86% likedaction
New Oct 216.6K playingRoll A Stickman!Roll cards to build an army, fight enemies, and beat bosses with friends95% likedsimulator
New Oct 216.3K playingMakeup SalonCreate themed makeup looks, then rate and compete with other players98% likedroleplay
New Oct 216.2K playingCrazy DiverLeap from cliffs, pull off flips and twists, then plunge into the water54% likedsimulator
New Oct 216.1K playingMake Rugs!Tuft, shave, and sell rugs from your own workshop, with employees who work offline95% likedsimulatortycoon
New Oct 216.1K playingCatch the Artist!Draw the secret theme, spot the imposter, and vote out suspicious players82% likedparty
New Oct 215.4K playingGrow a PlantGrow plants from seed packs in your base and earn money from them97% likedsimulator
New Oct 215.1K playingDon’t Miss Your Flight!Race to your gate, find your seat, and fly to new destinations38% likedsimulator
New Oct 215.0K playingWhat If DisastersSurvive 25 disasters across 9 maps, from a falling Moon to a Mega Tsunami91% likedsurvival
New Oct 215.0K playingSomething is Wrong With My Dog...Tame a stray wolf, survive the nights, and find out what is wrong with him74% likedadventure
New Oct 214.9K playingSteal and Cure a ZombieSteal zombies, escape the guardian, cure them, and have them earn money in your pen86% likedsimulator
New Oct 214.9K playing+1 Money Per ClickClick to earn money, rebirth for multipliers, and train to earn while AFK1 code87% likedsimulator
New Oct 214.8K playingRealistic Phone Drop TestBreak, charge, repair, and soak phones, or use them like a regular person90% likedsimulator
New Oct 214.0K playing+1 Animal Mog EvolutionClick for Appeal, mog other animals, and rank up to unlock stronger ones93% likedsimulator
New Oct 213.4K playingMy Chiikawa Restaurant!Run a Chiikawa restaurant, hire its characters, and work up to a 10-star rating1 code95% likedsimulatortycoon
New Oct 213.4K playingBeat the Boss & StealFight bosses, grab their monster eggs, hatch pets, and run home before they return84% likedsimulatorhorror
New Oct 213.3K playing+1 Slinky EscapeStretch a slinky dog across gaps and bounce to the end of each course78% likedsimulator
New Oct 213.3K playingHike For EggsSteal eggs from animal nests, hatch them, and climb a mountain97% likedsimulatorpets
In numbers
This week's new releases in numbers
138 new games reached the charts this week. The most played right now are Anime Dice (68K playing), Ride a Dino (27K playing) and Bike Universe (19K playing). By genre, simulator games lead with 71, then tycoon with 20 and survival with 13. 12 of them have codes right now, and players rate them 82% thumbs up on average.
- 71 new simulator games this week. Most played: Anime Dice, roll dice to collect anime characters and build a team (68K playing).
- 20 new tycoon games this week. Most played: Fix My Phone, repair broken phones by hand and grow your own repair shop (9.1K playing).
- 13 new survival games this week. Most played: Save the Krusty Krab, work shifts at the Krusty Krab, serving customers and keeping the restaurant out of bankruptcy (15K playing).
- 10 new horror games this week. Most played: Beat the Boss & Steal, fight bosses, grab their monster eggs, hatch pets, and run home before they return (3.4K playing).
Our picks
Best new games this week
The three new games of the week with the most players right now, weighted by how well players rate them.
Anime Dice
Roll dice to collect anime characters and build a team. 67,997 people are playing right now, and 99% of ratings are thumbs up.
Ride a Dino
Leap onto stampeding dinosaurs, ride canyons, and tame over 50 species. 26,862 people are playing right now, and 98% of ratings are thumbs up.
Bike Universe
Ride electric, dirt, and pedal bikes with wheelies, tricks, burnouts, and two-seat bikes. 18,809 people are playing right now, and 84% of ratings are thumbs up.
Before
New games last week, Oct 12 to Oct 18
76 new games, most played first.
New Oct 1520K playingBike For Egg!Steal eggs, hatch rare pets, and train on a treadmill to gain speed95% likedsimulatorpets
New Oct 1514K playingFake an EggHide as an egg, wait for a victim, and steal their best pet89% likedsimulatorpets
New Oct 1313K playingDIVINE HATCHERS 0.0001%Grab objects from guard areas, train strength, and hatch Divines91% likedsimulator
New Oct 139.2K playingSteve the CraftsmanCreate and save your own world on a private server70% likedsimulator
New Oct 128.7K playingBuild a Keyboard!Build a keyboard by collecting keycaps, unlocking keyboards, and hiring offline workers97% likedsimulator
New Oct 137.8K playingWash the CarScrub dirty vehicles clean, earn cash, and build your own washing equipment88% likedsimulator
New Oct 147.5K playingSolve The CubeMemorize key sequences and type them to solve a Rubik's cube84% likedpuzzle
New Oct 156.8K playingLucky Scoop OrderScoop marbles, collect products, and pack customer orders in your own cozy studio74% likedsimulatortycoon
New Oct 135.6K playing+1 Karate EvolutionTrain, upgrade your Gi, defeat Masters and climb the karate belts99% likedsimulator
New Oct 134.6K playingArmy Commander TycoonBuild a base, recruit troops, and send your army to capture map points93% likedsimulatortycoon
New Oct 154.3K playingHarpoon a FishHarpoon fish, steal from other players, and evolve sea monsters as you sink deeper1 code97% likedsimulatorhorror
New Oct 164.3K playingVoxel Winter SurvivalBuild a base, survive the snowstorm, and spend coins on blocks to expand it72% likedsurvival
New games this week: questions
What new games came out this week?
138 new games reached the charts this week (Oct 19 to Oct 25). The most played right now is Anime Dice with 67,997 players.
When does the week start?
On Monday. A game counts for the day it first reached a Roblox chart, in UTC.